Отчет Theatrical Talents and Gran Fiesta (Декабрь 2019, Испания)

Как всегда, участники декабрьских фестивалей “Gran Fiesta”, «Voices of Costa Brava» and «Theatrical Talents» поразили своими талантливыми выступлениями жюри и местных зрителей, а также подняли праздничное настроение!

 

Страны-участницы: Иран, Россия, Испания, Израиль, Латвия

 

Жюри

Результаты «Grand Fiesta» & «Voices of Costa Brava» 

Lemeshova Svetlana, Yegoryevsk, Russia, academic singing
Ekaterina Nikolaeva, Russia, Moscow, academic singing
Duet «Libre» student dance and plastic theatre «OLER», Moscow, Russia, original genre
Lemeshova Svetlana, Yegoryevsk, Russia, rock and rap
 
Golden diploma
from 90 to 99 points
 
Kotlyarova Sofia, Lipetsk Russia, academic singing
Andrianov Nikita, Moscow, Russia, pop singing
Dance-Show «Oler», Moscow, Russia, modern dance
Dilan Urmiye Folk Dance Group, Urmia, Iran, folk dance
Ekaterina Nikolaeva & Marina Lysenkova, Russia, Moscow, pop singing
Dementyeva Natalia, Castelldefels, Spain, pop singing
 
Silver diploma
from 80 to 89 points
 
Bogdanova Sofiia, Novy Urengoi, Russia, academic singing
Pukhalskaia Svetlana, Novy Urengoi, Russia, academic singing
Litvina Iustina, Novy Urengoi, Russia, academic singing
Mashchits Olesia, Novy Urengoi, Russia, piano
Maryna Cafferatta, Castelldefels, Spain, pop singing
Katrina Liduma, Riga, Latvia, pop singing
Yonit Shuster, Netanya, Israel, pop singing
Litovchenko Daria, Moscow, Russia, pop singing
Beliaeva Nika, Moscow, Russia, jazz singing
Andreeva Maria, Moscow, Russia, pop singing
Folk dance ensemble «Silver time», Moscow, Russia, folk dance
Zadoroshchenko Kristina from «Oler», Russia, Moscow, pop singing
Ekaterina Volchek from «Oler», Russia, Moscow, pop singing
Marina Lysenkova, Russia, Moscow, pop singing
 
Bronze Diploma
from 70 to 79 points
 
Vavilova Varvara, Novy Urengoi, Russia, piano
Tsymbaliuk Anastasiia, Moscow, Russia, pop singing
Purikov Artur, Moscow, Russia, pop singing
Beliaeva Nika, Moscow, Russia, pop singing
Andreeva Maria, Moscow, Russia, jazz singing
 
Copper diploma
up to 70 points
 

Результаты «Theatrical Talents» 

Atyray Jastar Teatres, Atyrau, Kazakhstan, anti-drama  
GRAND PRIX
100 points
 
Plastic-choreographic group of the Moscow State inst “Pau’ole show”, Moscow, Russia, plastic show
Student Dance and Plastic Theater «OLER» of the Institute of Culture and Arts of Moscow City University, Moscow, Russia, theatre in dance
 
Golden diploma
from 90 to 99 points
 
Children Dramatic Theatre Expromt, Vyshgorod, Ukraine/Adventure
Theater «Uchebniy» of the Institute of Culture and Arts MCU, Moscow, Russia, musical performance
Art-Band Teachers “Institute of Culture and Arts Moscow City University, Moscow, Russia, musical
Silver diploma
from 80 to 89 points
 
Theatre “Charodey”, Odessa, Ukraine, theatre studio Bronze Diploma
from 70 to 79 points
 

GRAND PRIX (Platinum diploma) отправляется в Атырау, Казахстан  “Atyray Jastar Teatres” в номинации  “антидрама”.

 

Фотоотчет

 

Полный фотоотчет фестиваля можете найти в наших соц.сетях: